Torna in home page

   Albo d'Oro    

 

 

Categoria

1^ edizione 2003

2^ edizione 2004

3^ edizione 2005

4^ edizione 2006

Esordienti M

 

 

Essiba A.  (B&RC Castiglione)

 

Esordienti F

 

Vettura M.(B&RC Castiglione)

Takhrist D. (B&RC Castiglione)

Takhrist D. (B&RC Castiglione)

Ragazzi M

Vecchia M. (Atl. Riccardi)

 

 

 

Ragazzi F

Frazzei L. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

 

Vettura M. (B&RC Castiglione)

Vettura M. (B&RC Castiglione)

Cadetti M

 

 

Cerri A. (B&RC Castiglione)

 

Cadetti F

Frazzei G. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Frazzei L. (Atl. Piacenza)

Frazzei L. (Atl. Piacenza)

Takhrist A. (B&RC Castiglione)

Allievi M

Barbieri A. (G.S.A. Brugherio)

De Angeli F. (Cus Pavia)

 

 

Allievi F

 

Frazzei G. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Frazzei G. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Frazzei L. (Atl.Piacenza)

Juniores M

Polli E. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Polli E. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

 

 

Promesse M

 

 

Mapelli F. (Atl. Riccardi)

Mapelli F. (Atl. Riccardi)

Senior F

Cerchier L.(Atl. Ambrosiana)

Cerchier L. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

 

 

Senior M

Vertemati A. (G.S. Daini Carate)

Simeoni D. (U.S. Pont Donnaz)

Facciolo V. (Atl. Sport Centro)

 

A

Lischetti C. (Marathon Max)

 

Esposito G. (Athletic Team)

Lo Russo M. (Athletic Team)

B

Califano M. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Zaghi P. (Atl.Ambrosiana)

Zaghi P.(Atl. Ambrosiana)

Gusmeroli E. (Athletica Team)

C

Sciarabba N. (Sai Frecce B. Al)

Bressani M. (B&RC Castiglione)

Bressani M. (B&RC Castiglione)

Avanzi P. (G.S.La Michetta)

D

Vaghi A. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Galbani A. (La Michetta)

Sciarabba N. (Sai Frecce B. Al)

 

E

 

Ghezzi G. (La Michetta)

 

 

F

Tronconi C. (Atl.Ambrosiana)

Rosson F. (Atl. Cinisello)

Campini F. (Athletic Team)

Gasparetto D. (Atl. Lambro)

G

Savani S. (G.P. Castiglionesi)

Savani S. (Atl.Lem Lonato)

Savani S. (Atl. Lem Lonato)

Fontana E. (G.S.A. Brugherio)

H

Guastamacchia G. (Atl.Lambro)

Romeo G. (P.B.M.Bovisio M)

Montani R. (Ondaverde Team)

Gamberale G. (Daini Carate)

I

Campini L. (Athletic Team)

Campini L. (Athletic Team)

Campini L. (Athletic Team)

Campini L. (Athletic Team)

L

Michelon C. (Atl. Iriense Vogh.)

Morsenchio A. (La Michetta)

Michelon C. (Atl. Iriense Voghera)

Michelon C.(Atl.Iriense Vogh.)

 

Categoria

5^ edizione 2007

6^ edizione 2008

7^ edizione 2009

8^ edizione 2010

Esordienti M

 

 

Vettura S. (B&RC Castiglione)

 

Esordienti F

D'Aguì M. (B&RC Castiglione)

Essiba R. (B&RC Castiglione)

Scoglio F. (B&RC Castiglione)

 

Ragazzi M

Essiba A.  (B&RC Castiglione)

Cella A. (Atl. Brugherio)

 

Vettura S. (B&RC Castiglione)

Ragazzi F

Takhrist D. (B&RC Castiglione)

D'Aguì M. (B&RC Castiglione)

D'Aguì M. (B&RC Castiglione)

Olmari A. (B&RC Castiglione)

Cadetti M

Suardi M. (Athletic Team)

Essiba A.  (B&RC Castiglione)

Cella A. (G.S.A. Brugherio)

Cella A. (G.S.A. Brugherio)

Cadetti F

Takhrist A. (B&RC Castiglione)

 

Takhrist D. (B&RC Castiglione)

 

Allievi F

 

Takhrist A. (B&RC Castiglione)

Vettura M. (B&RC Castiglione)

 

Allievi M

Vecchia M. (Daini Carate B.)

 

Candela S. (Athletic Team)

 

Juniores F

 

D'Aguì G. (B&RC Castiglione)

Frazzei L. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

 

Promesse F

 

 

 

Frazzei L. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Promesse M

 

Sbrofatti F. (Atl. Vicenzi Pad.)

 

 

Senior M

Mapelli F. (Daini Carate B.)

Avigo S. (Atl. Lonato)

Facciolo V. (Euroatletica 2002)

 

A

Monti L. (S.Vittore O.)

Monti L. (S.Vittore O.)

Takhrist A. (B&RC Castiglione)

 

B

Lo Russo M. (Athletic Team)

Colace A. (Atl. Gisa)

Guidi L. (G.S. Zeloforamagno)

Guarnieri C. (Atl. Vignate)

C

D'Avanzo P. (Athletic Team)

Casuscelli A. (Atl. Gisa)

Lo Russo M. (Athletic Team)

Mariino A. (Athletic Team)

D

Goisis L. (S.Vittore O.)

Bressani M.(B&RC Castiglione)

D 50 Bressani (B&RC Castiglione)

D 55 Galbani A. (La Michetta)

D 40 Lorusso M (Athl. Team)

D 45 Avanzi P. (B&RC Cast.)

E

Castello E. (B&RC Castiglione)

Castello E. (B&RC Castiglione)

E 60 Castello E. (B&RC Castiglione)

E 50 Bressani M. (B&RC Cast.)

E 55 Rossi R. (Atl. Iriense)

F

Gasparetto D. (Atl. Lambro)

Gasparetto D. (Atl. Lambro)

Ciccarone G. (Atl. Cinisello)

F60 Castello E. (B&RC Cast.)

F65 Stringo I. (Atl- Pavese)

G

Fontana E. (G.S.A. Brugherio)

Fontana E. (G.S.A. Brugherio)

Premoli G. (Athletic Team)

A Liuzza A. (Athletic Team)

H

Romeo G. (Daini Carate B.)

Merisio F. (Athletic Team)

Fontana E. (Pol. Capriolese)

B Gasparetto D. (Atl. Lambro)

I

Antonicelli P. (A.R.C. Busto)

Guastamacchia G.(Atl. Lambro)

I 50 Guastamacchia G. (Atl. Lambro)    I 55 Galmarini G. (Atl. Casorate)

C Premoli G. (Athletic Team)

D 40 Merisio F.(Athletic Team)

L

Michelon C. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Michelon C. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

L 60 Rencurosi R. (Atl. Vignate)  

L 65 Michelon C. (Atl.Ambrosiana)

D 45 Cimato M. (RRCM)

E 50 Antonicelli P.(Atl.Casor.)

L 1

 

 

Jacoboni O. (Euroatletica 2002)

E 55 Ginanneschi A.(Cus Ge)

F 60 Bedana B. (Atl. Am. Vc)

 

 

 

 

F 65 Michelon C.(Atl. Ambros.)

G     Jacoboni O. (Euroatl.2002)

 

 

 

 

 

Categoria

9^ edizione 2011

10^ edizione 2012

11^ edizione 2013

12^ edizione 2014

Esordienti C M

 

 

 

 

Esordienti C F

 

 

Luzzana A. (AtletiCrals2)

 

Esordienti B M

 

Galvani M.(Daini Carate Br.)

Basile L. (Atl. Fanfulla)

 

Esordienti B F

 

Colombo G. (Daini Carate Br.)

Milanesi A. (B&RC Castigl.)

 

Esordienti A M

 

Pilla A. (GS Zeloforamagno)

Galvani M. (Daini Carate B.)

 

Esordienti A F

 

Garotta C. (GS Zeloforamagno)

Dorz M. (Atl. Casorate S.)

 

Ragazzi F

 

 

 

Milanesi Sabrina (B&RC Castiglione)

Ragazzi M

 

 

Beltrametti S. (Atl. Gisa)

Corbetta Marco (G.S. Daini Carate)

Cadetti F

Grioni A. (B&RC Castiglione)

Grioni A. (B&RC Castiglione)

Khaloufi Manal (Atl. Gisa)

 

Cadetti M

 

 

 

Sala Lorenzo (US Casati Arcore)

Allievi F

 

 

Capelli S. (Cus Pavia)

Capella Sofie (Cus Pavia)

Allievi M

 

 

 

 

Juniores F

 

 

 

 

Juniores M

 

Nejib H. (Daini Carate Br.)

 

Del Nevo Davide (Atleticral2 Teatro Scala)

Promesse F

Frazzei L. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Frazzei L. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

 

 

Promesse M

 

 

 

Candela Samuele (Athletic Team)

Senior F

Porcelluzzi A. (Cus Pisa)

Bombelli G. (Cus Pisa)

Frazzei L. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Frazzei Lidia (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Senior M

 

Mapelli F. (Daini Carate Br.)

Facciolo V. (Euroatletica 2002)

Caracci Iacopo (RRCM)

A

Tagliabue M. (Atl. Gisa)          

 Russo T. (Athletic Team P.)

 

Pani A. (B&RC Castiglione)

Grioni A. (B&RC Castiglione)

Candela S. (Athletic Team)

SF 35  Guarnieri Cristina ( Atleticrals2)

SM 35  Gasparetto Decio (Atl. Lambro)

B

Gasparetto D. (Atl. Lambro)

Gasparetto D. (Atl. Lambro)

Boroni A (Atl. Lonato)

SF 40   Raineri Sara (GS Daini Carate)

SM 40  Scala Stefano (RRCM)

C

Pittoni S.(Atl. Verbano)        

Zanello D. (Atl. Iriense Vog.)

Mariani D. (Euroatletica 2002)

Lorenzetti C. (B&RC Castigl.)

Raineri S. (Daini Carate)

Lorenzetti C (B&RC Castigl.)

SF 45   Zaghi Paola (GS Zeloforamagno)

SM 45  Dal Molin Simone (Montagnetta S.R.)

D 40

Zaghi P. (G.S. Zeloforamagno)   

Merisio F.(Athletic Team P) 

Prina S.(Daini Carate Br.)   

Sala M. (Atl. Gisa)

Zaghi P. (GS Zeloforamagno)

Scaroni E. (Atl. Lumezzane)

SF 50   Casuscelli Anna (Atl. Gisa)

SM 50  Cimato Massimo (RRCM)

D 45

Casuscelli A. (Atl. Gisa)           

Pozzi C. (Daini Carate Brianza)

Casuscelli A. (Atl. Gisa)

Gamberale G. (Daini Carate B)

Lorusso M. (Athletic Team)

Gnoato F. ( GS Splendor C.)

SF 55   Fumagalli Lorella (RRCM)

SM 55  Valsecchi Franco (Atl. Ambrosiana)

E 50

Avanzi P. (B&RC Castig.)    

Barletta F. (Padania Sport)

Gariboldi M. (Athletic Team)

Bombelli N. (B&RC Castigl.)

Cagliani P. (Atleticrals2)

Bombelli N. (Atleticrals2)

SF 60

SM 60   Lazzaroni Emilio (GSA Brugherio)

E 55

Rossi R. (Atl. Iriense Vogh.) Spinazzola G. (G.S. Zeloforam.)

Rossi R. (Atl. Iriense Vogh.)

Gatti P. (Daini Carate Br.)

Rossi R. (Atl. Iriense Vogh.)

Dabraio V. (Atl. Verbano)

SF 65    Firinu Lucia (RRCM)

SM 65   Rencurasi Rodolfo (Atl. Vignate)

F 60

Spinelli G. (Atl. Lecco)      

Rencurosi R- (Atl. Vignate)

Rossi V. (Athletic Team)

Marascio F. (Athletic Team)

Galbani A. (La Michetta)

Galmarini G. (Atl. Casorate S.)

SF 70

SM 70   Gerbaz Giampaolo (RRCM)

F 65

De Pace T. (Atl. Iriense Vogh.) Michelon C. (Atl. Ambrosiana)

Caldarulo F. (Athletic Team)

Michelon C. (Atl. Pavese)

De Pace t. (Atl. Iriense)

Rencurosi R. (Atl. Vignate)

SF 75

SM 75   Jacoboni Oscar (Euroatletica 2002)

G 70

 

Jacoboni O. (Euroatletica 2002)

Stringo I. (Atl. Pavese)   

Jacoboni O. (Euroatletica 2002)

Stringo I. (Atl. Pavese)

Michelon C. (Atl. Pavese)

 

G 75

 

 

Jacoboni O. (Euroatletica 2002)

 

 

Categoria

13^ edizione 2015

14^ edizione 2016

15^ edizione 2017

16^ edizione 2018

Ragazzi F

 

 

 

 

Ragazzi M

Galvani Michele (G.S. Daini Carate)

 

 

 

Cadetti F

Pagano Aurora (Atl. Gisa)

 

 

 

Cadetti M

Corbetta Marco (G.S. Daini Carate)

 

 

 

  Allievi F

Piacentini Federica (Cus Pavia)

 

 

 

Allievi M

 

 

 

 

Juniores F

Bombelli Licia (Atleticrals2 Teatro Scala)

 

 

 

Juniores M

 

 

 

 

Promesse F

Mariani Silvia ( Team A Lombardia)

 

 

 

Promesse M

 

 

 

 

SF 23

SM23

                                                                           Rausa Fabrizio (GP Melzo)

 

 

 

SF 35

SM 35

 

Gallo Christopher (GP Melzo)

 

 

 

SF 40

SM 40

Milani Bianca (RRCM) 

Terraneo Claudio (Athletic Team)

 

 

 

SF 45

SM 45

Zaghi Paola (GS Zeloforamagno

Merisio Francesco (Athletic Team)

 

 

 

SF 50

SM 50

Falautano Monica (RRCM) 

Cimato Massimo (RRCM)

 

 

 

SF 55

SM 55

Fumagalli Lorella (RRCM) 

Zanetta Carlo (Atl, Sandro Calvesi Aosta)

 

 

 

SF 60

SM 60

Rossi Rosanna (Atl. Iriense

Fumagalli Valter (GP Gorgonazola’88)

 

 

 

SF 65

SM 65

Cardarulo Francesca (Athletic Team)

Rencurosi Rodolfo (Atl. Vignate)

 

 

 

SF 70

SM 70

De Pace Teresa ( Atl. Iriense)

Gerbaz Giampaolo (RRCM)

 

 

 

SF 75

SM 75

                                                                                   Di Spigna Domenico (GS Daini Carate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Società

 

1^ edizione 2003

2^ edizione 2004

3^ edizione 2005

4^ edizione 2006

Società

Athletic Team (Milano)

Athletic Team (Milano)

Athletic Team (Milano)

Athletic Team (Mi)

 

 

5^ edizione 2007

6^ edizione 2008

7^ edizione 2009

8^ edizione 2010

Società

Athletic Team (Milano)

Atletica Gisa (Milano)

Athletic Team (Milano)

Athletic Team (Mi)

 

 

9^ edizione 2011

10^ edizione 2012

11^ edizione 2013

12^ edizione 2014

Società

Athletic Team (Milano)

Athletic Team (Milano)

Athletic Team (Milano)

         RRCM (Milano)        

Società Giovanile

GS Zeloforamagno (Mi) C

GS Daini Carate Br. (Mb)

US Casati Arcore (Mb)

Supercoppa Società

GS Daini Carate Br. (Mb)

GS Daini Carate Br. (Mb)

 

13^ edizione 2015

14^ edizione 2016

15^ edizione 2017

16^ edizione 2018

Società

RRCM  (Milano)

Società Giovanile

GS Daini Carate Br. (Mb)

Supercoppa Società

GS Daini Carate Br. (Mb)

 

10 VITTORIE

Carlo Michelon Lidia Frazzei

 

7 VITTORIE

Decio Gasparetto

 

6 VITTORIE

Oscar Jacoboni  Paola Zaghi

 

5 VITTORIE

Marilena Bressani   Maria Lorusso  

 

 

 

4 VITTORIE

Luigi Campini   Alhem Takrist  Monia Vettura Dounia Takrist

Edoardo Fontana    Castello Elena    Francesco Mapelli

 

3 VITTORIE

Stefano Savani  Giulia Frazzei  Pino Guastamacchia  Adam Essiba     Alessandro Cella   Pasqualina Avanzi    D'Agui Mara

 

Societa'

10 VITTORIE

Soc. Assolute

 

5 VITTORIE

3 Supercoppe - 2 Sett. Giovanile

 

2 VITTORIE

 

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_3beX76URzBM/Sv3kygw6gvI/AAAAAAAABg0/h8meZlXNymE/s1600/RRCM.jpg

 

Soc. Assolute

 

1 VITTORIA

 

Soc. Assolute

 

Soc. Giovanile

Soc. Giovanile